Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAPLING MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10437992

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 24 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1469 LIMITED 20 Oct 2016 - 18 Nov 2016