A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

Company number 10435639

Registered office address
99a Cricklewood Broadway, London, England, NW2 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
A&K PROPERTY MAINTINANCE LTD 19 Oct 2016 - 24 Oct 2016