GOLDUP LAW FIRM LTD

Company number 10434540

Registered office address
One Canada Square 36th Floor, One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 5DY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 April 2020
due by 1 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOW IC LTD 18 Oct 2016 - 30 Jul 2018