GALLAGHER FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10432852

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAGHER CAPITAL LIMITED 18 Oct 2016 - 25 Jan 2018