BGL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 10432465

Registered office address
Pegasus House Southgate Park, Bakewell Road, Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, PE2 6YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BGX LIMITED 18 Oct 2016 - 12 May 2017