Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHITECTURE SOCIAL LIMITED

Company number 10430707

Registered office address
21 Vyner Street, London, England, E2 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFILE CAREERS LIMITED 07 Nov 2016 - 17 Dec 2020
ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN RECRUITMENT LIMITED 17 Oct 2016 - 07 Nov 2016