Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVIA A. LTD

Company number 10421677

Registered office address
201 A Victoria Street, Office G, London, England, SW1E 5NE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD-GENERATORS LTD. 11 Oct 2016 - 30 Jul 2019