Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSM DECOMMISSIONING LIMITED

Company number 10420719

Registered office address
The Mill, One High Street, Henley-In-Arden, United Kingdom, B95 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43110 - Demolition
Previous company names
Name Period
DSM DEMOLITION (R&B) LIMITED 11 Oct 2016 - 23 Jan 2017