Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PMP LONDON LIMITED

Company number 10415769

Registered office address
44b Queen's Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW7 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2024
due by 20 October 2024

Last statement dated 6 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELSTON CAPITAL LIMITED 07 Oct 2016 - 01 Mar 2017