THE MILL OWNERS RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 10410511

Registered office address
Union House, 111 New Union Street, Coventry, England, CV1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MILL OWNERS COMPANY LTD 04 Oct 2016 - 17 Feb 2017