Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID LLOYD'S ADRENALIN WORLD LTD

Company number 10407785

Registered office address
16 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID LLOYD'S ADVENTURE PARKS LTD 03 Oct 2016 - 29 Apr 2021