Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTUTE CAPITAL PLC

Company number 10407229

Registered office address
116 Baker St, Marylebone, London, United Kingdom, W1U 6TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTUTE CAPITAL LIMITED 03 Oct 2016 - 13 Apr 2017