Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECTRUM INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 10394405

Registered office address
24 Picton House Hussar Court, Waterlooville, England, PO7 7SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECTRUM INFRASTUCTURE LIMITED 26 Sep 2016 - 16 Oct 2017