DSREAY CONSULTING LTD.

Company number 10392137

Registered office address
Technology Court, Bradbury Road, Newton Aycliffe, Co. Durham, United Kingdom, DL5 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DS REAY CONSULTING LTD 06 Nov 2020 - 10 Nov 2020
CFS (MACCLESFIELD) LIMITED 28 Sep 2016 - 06 Nov 2020
CFS (MANSFIELD) LIMITED 23 Sep 2016 - 28 Sep 2016