ACTIVE RESORTS UK LIMITED

Company number 10390340

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKINTOSH HOUSE (HALIFAX) LIMITED 22 Sep 2016 - 04 Mar 2017