MUZA LAB LTD

Company number 10389504

Registered office address
9 Ledbury Mews North, London, United Kingdom, W11 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSE LONDON LTD 22 Sep 2016 - 25 Feb 2017