RELIABLE POWER LTD

Company number 10375998

Registered office address
21-27 Lambs Conduit Street, London, England, WC1N 3GS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGHI LTD 14 Sep 2016 - 14 Sep 2017