Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANE FRUITS LIMITED

Company number 10375775

Registered office address
5 Sebrights Way, Bretton, Peterborough, England, PE3 9BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
SUCCESSFUL FROM THE START LIMITED 14 Sep 2016 - 01 May 2018