Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDEPENDENT FILM FESTIVAL & AWARDS SIFFA UK LIMITED

Company number 10364669

Registered office address
46 Burfield Road Burfield Road, Old Windsor, Windsor, England, SL4 2LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2024
due by 21 September 2024

Last statement dated 7 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCHI FILM AWARDS LIMITED 08 Sep 2016 - 22 Feb 2023