AKTIS INTELLIGENCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10361380

Registered office address
36 Marlborough Place, St. John's Wood, London, NW8 0PD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 18 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AKTIS INTEL GROUP LIMITED 08 Mar 2018 - 21 Jun 2018
CGSCOPE LIMITED 06 Sep 2016 - 08 Mar 2018