FIRETREE CHOCOLATE LTD

Company number 10360756

Registered office address
3rd Floor 24 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
Previous company names
Name Period
ISLANDS CACAO & CHOCOLATE LIMITED 06 Sep 2016 - 25 Oct 2018