Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SML ESSEX LIMITED

Company number 10359804

Registered office address
5 Chigwell Road, London, United Kingdom, E18 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2025
due by 24 February 2025

Last statement dated 10 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX PROMOTIONS LIMITED 08 Jan 2019 - 21 Jun 2023
SHOW ME LOVE LIMITED 05 Sep 2016 - 08 Jan 2019