Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDTAX ACCOUNTANTS & TAX CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 10356341

Registered office address
Office 316 Imperial Chambers 10-17 Seven Ways Parade, Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill, London, United Kingdom, IG2 6JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2024
due by 14 August 2024

Last statement dated 31 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMT BUSINESS SERVICES LTD 02 Sep 2016 - 30 Oct 2018