Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATIVE LIVES IN PROGRESS LIMITED

Company number 10355011

Registered office address
The Hudsonbec Group, 37-39 Kingsway, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 6TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LECTURE IN PROGRESS LIMITED 01 Sep 2016 - 05 Jan 2021