Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN SLEEP PRS STOCKPORT LIMITED

Company number 10353286

Registered office address
Seymour Chambers, 92 London Road, Liverpool, England, L3 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2024
due by 13 September 2024

Last statement dated 30 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN SLEEP CI VINE STREET LIMITED 31 Aug 2016 - 07 Nov 2016