Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMON PURPOSE TRAINING LTD

Company number 10351625

Registered office address
10 Stratton Street, London, England, W1J 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2024
due by 1 July 2024

Last statement dated 17 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON'S PERSONAL TRAINER LTD 30 Aug 2016 - 21 May 2019