Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDEN COUNTRY SPA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10341936

Registered office address
C/O Cg&Co, Gregs Building, 1booth Street, Manchester, M2 4DU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 August 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 22 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GILSLAND HALL HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 May 2017 - 22 Jun 2017
CARMARTHEN BAY HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Aug 2016 - 31 May 2017