Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMCREST HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 10337276

Registered office address
3 Eastwood Court, Broadwater Road, Romsey, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO51 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSON INTERIORS LIMITED 18 Aug 2017 - 08 Jan 2019
AMCREST ROOFING LIMITED 19 Aug 2016 - 18 Aug 2017