Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTERS BM LTD

Company number 10337158

Registered office address
2 Garden Walk, Stevenage, England, SG1 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2024
due by 1 September 2024

Last statement dated 18 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
N R ANDREI LTD 19 Aug 2016 - 08 Nov 2021