Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCO ACADEMY LTD

Company number 10335473

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, England, WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Last statement dated 17 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCO SPORTS TOURS LTD 23 Sep 2016 - 29 Nov 2016
MY SPORTS TOURS LTD 18 Aug 2016 - 23 Sep 2016