Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMARTACORN LIMITED

Company number 10326555

Registered office address
60 Windsor Avenue, London, England, SW19 2RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2024
due by 24 August 2024

Last statement dated 10 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OUR FUTURE TODAY LIMITED 31 Jul 2017 - 14 Aug 2017
COMEDY NOW LIMITED 28 Apr 2017 - 31 Jul 2017
BEEHAPPY HEALTH LIMITED 21 Apr 2017 - 28 Apr 2017
SOUTHGREEN LONDON LIMITED 11 Aug 2016 - 21 Apr 2017