Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FITZROVIA FINANCE SECURITY LTD.

Company number 10315937

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE LENDING SECURITY LIMITED 08 Aug 2016 - 21 Jun 2017