Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILKINS LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Company number 10311926

Registered office address
11b Boundary Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, England, NN13 7ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2024
due by 30 June 2024

Last statement dated 16 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JEFFREY WILKINS LIMITED 04 Aug 2016 - 10 Feb 2020