BUILT-ID LIMITED

Company number 10311228

Registered office address
Minerva House, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, United Kingdom, BA2 9ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRY HUB LIMITED 03 Aug 2016 - 30 Mar 2017