Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARE MEDIA LTD

Company number 10309571

Registered office address
The Rumbles The Street, Mileham, King's Lynn, England, PE32 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2025
due by 14 February 2025

Last statement dated 31 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLDIFFER LTD 18 Oct 2016 - 21 May 2018
WEDIFFER LTD 03 Aug 2016 - 18 Oct 2016