TROO LTD

Company number 10293408

Registered office address
1 Azure Court, Doxford International Business Park, Sunderland, England, SR3 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COSTHAVEN LIMITED 25 Jul 2016 - 09 May 2017