S.O.S WORKSHOP LIMITED

Company number 10289553

Registered office address
Unit 20 Springfield Industrial Estate, Oldbury, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B69 4HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TO-TA CLASSICS LIMITED 21 Jul 2016 - 27 Jun 2018