Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISUALYTES LIMITED

Company number 10287043

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GEECONSYS LIMITED 20 Jul 2016 - 06 Sep 2018