Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAIN CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 10285348

Registered office address
Clifford House Cooper Way, Parkhouse, Carlisle, United Kingdom, CA3 0JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIBRE UN LIMITED 19 Jul 2016 - 12 Jan 2017