Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALCHEMY TELCO LTD

Company number 10285203

Registered office address
Unit A6 Chaucer Business Park, Dittons Road, Polegate, East Sussex, England, BN26 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCHEMY MARKETING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Jul 2016 - 16 Jul 2021