Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBIENT LIGHTING LTD

Company number 10284706

Registered office address
Liverpool Road Studios 113 Liverpool Road, Suite 4, Crosby, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L23 5TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 July 2023
due by 26 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2024
due by 20 October 2024

Last statement dated 6 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ASCOT LED LTD 18 Jul 2016 - 16 Jan 2017