KENT WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10282123

Registered office address
10 The Oaks, Ramsgate, England, CT12 5FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
BLU TECH SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jul 2016 - 08 Nov 2017