Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIM HAYES ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 10269430

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNECT ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD 12 Jul 2016 - 17 Sep 2016
CONNECT ACCOUNTANCY FOR BUSINESS LTD 08 Jul 2016 - 12 Jul 2016