SC GMS LIMITED

Company number 10268436

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO16 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SC CAUSEWAYSIDE LIMITED 16 Sep 2016 - 06 Oct 2016
SC GMS LIMITED 07 Jul 2016 - 16 Sep 2016