Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNDERGROUND PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10266766

Registered office address
C/O Morgan Sindall Group Plc Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2024
due by 20 July 2024

Last statement dated 6 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
M S PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Feb 2017 - 12 Jun 2017
BAKER HICKS LIMITED 07 Jul 2016 - 01 Feb 2017