EXCELSIOR HEALTH LTD

Company number 10257312

Registered office address
9 Coronation Road, Cressex Business Park, High Wycombe, England, HP12 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELSIOR ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 29 Jun 2016 - 10 Aug 2020