Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MISMOOSH LTD

Company number 10251092

Registered office address
74 Branstonroad, Uppingham, United Kingdom, LE15 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 79901 - Activities of tourist guides
Previous company names
Name Period
GSFA-GDVA LIMITED 25 Jun 2016 - 19 Feb 2020