Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECAPITAL 3414 LIMITED

Company number 10241426

Registered office address
1 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3414 LIMITED 20 Jun 2016 - 01 Apr 2022