Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IRIDIUM TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 10241406

Registered office address
Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, England, W1G 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3410 LIMITED 20 Jun 2016 - 09 Sep 2016