Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IRIDIUM BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10241368

Registered office address
Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, England, W1G 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3408 LIMITED 20 Jun 2016 - 09 Sep 2016